Appreciation 
Birth Name: Lee Byung Hun
Stage Name: L.Joe
Nickname: Mischievous Rapper
Birthday: November 23, 1993
Position: Lead Rapper, Face of The Group
Height: 171 cm
Hobby: Acting
Specialties: English, playing piano and music composition
Twitter: @angeljoe1123 -For his audition, he rapped to Chris Brown’s “Run It” and Epik High’s “Fly” at Lotte World
-He was a member of the one time sub unit Dynamic BLACK with 2AM's Jinwoon, B2ST's Gikwang, MBLAQ's Lee Joon, & Infinite's Hoya
#ljoe #teentop #angel #kpop #jkf
20 likes
  • justkpopfansAppreciation
    Birth Name: Lee Byung Hun
    Stage Name: L.Joe
    Nickname: Mischievous Rapper
    Birthday: November 23, 1993
    Position: Lead Rapper, Face of The Group
    Height: 171 cm
    Hobby: Acting
    Specialties: English, playing piano and music composition
    Twitter: @angeljoe1123 -For his audition, he rapped to Chris Brown’s “Run It” and Epik High’s “Fly” at Lotte World
    -He was a member of the one time sub unit Dynamic BLACK with 2AM's Jinwoon, B2ST's Gikwang, MBLAQ's Lee Joon, & Infinite's Hoya
    #ljoe #teentop #angel #kpop #jkf

  • doubleizzits you ljoe @afiq_1602
Log in to like or comment.